2024年4月
大会スケジュール
下記のタブの切り替えで各センターのスケジュールが表示されます。
曜 日 | 時 間 | 大会名 | 日にち |
---|---|---|---|
毎 日 | 10:00 | おはよう | 毎朝 |
13:30 | わかふじ会 | 毎昼 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル | 毎夜 | |
月曜日 | 10:00 | ※さくらんぼ | 8・22 |
10:00 | ※オーケストラ | 8・22 | |
10:30 | あけぼの会(AVE180以下の方) | 1・8・15・22・29 | |
13:30 | ※ニュー十一会 | 1・15 | |
13:30 | ※ニコニコ | 1・15 | |
13:30 | ※ローリングス | 1・15 | |
13:30 | ※七夕会 | 8・22 | |
13:30 | ※ゆったりと会 | 8・22 | |
13:30 | ※健美会 | 8・22 | |
19:00 | ※事業所W | 1・15・29 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(景品なし) | 1・8・15・22 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(ダブルス) | 29 | |
20:00 | JBC競技会 | 8・15 | |
20:30 | ※NBF | 1・8・15・22 | |
火曜日 | 10:00 | ※村松プロワールドツアー | 2・9・23・30 |
10:30 | あけぼの会(AVE180以下の方) | 2・9・16・23・30 | |
13:30 | ※五月会 | 2・16・30 | |
13:30 | ※球人 | 2・16・30 | |
13:30 | ※やよい会 | 2・16 | |
13:30 | ※愛球会 | 9・23 | |
13:30 | ※ゆうゆう | 9・23・30 | |
13:30 | ※有玉花みずき | 9・23 | |
13:30 | ※和気あいあい | 9・23 | |
16:00 | 村松プロのニコニコレッスン! | 23 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(缶詰) | 2・30 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(うまい棒) | 9 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(プロショップ券) | 23 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(常備食品) | 16 | |
20:30 | ※家庭 | 2・9・16・23・30 | |
水曜日 | 10:00 | ※すみれ | 3・17 |
10:00 | ※シニアやんちゃクラブ | 10・24 | |
10:30 | あけぼの会(AVE180以下の方) | 3・10・17・24 | |
13:30 | ※やらまいか | 3・17 | |
13:30 | ※がんばろ | 3・17 | |
13:30 | ※SP水曜会 | 3・17 | |
13:30 | ※ペガサス | 3・17 | |
13:30 | ※ひまわり会 | 10・24 | |
13:30 | ※はばたき | 10・24 | |
13:30 | ※カサブランカ | 10・24 | |
13:30 | ※さわやか | 10・24 | |
19:00 | ※スカイブルー | 3・17 | |
19:00 | ※キンモクセイ | 10・24 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(袋麺) | 17 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(景品なし) | 3・10・24 | |
20:30 | ※何でも屋 | 3・10・24 | |
木曜日 | 10:00 | ※ビーンズ | 4・18 |
10:00 | ※シニアの風 | 11・25 | |
10:30 | あけぼの会(AVE180以下の方) | 4・11・18・25 | |
13:30 | ※あじさい | 4・11・18・25 | |
13:30 | ※ハッスル・オーロラ | 4・18 | |
13:30 | ※なかよしクラブ | 4・18 | |
13:30 | ※ゴジラ01 | 4・18 | |
13:30 | ※木遊会 | 11・25 | |
13:30 | ※有玉スマイル | 11・25 | |
13:30 | ※HARUクラブ | 11・25 | |
20:00 | ※木聖クラブ(松下プロリーグ) | 11・25 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(景品なし) | 4・11・18・25 | |
20:00 | ※シニア | 4・11・18 | |
20:30 | ※あすなろ | 4・18 | |
21:00 | ※ハンマー | 11・25 | |
金曜日 | 10:00 | ※メープルクラブ | 5・19 |
10:00 | ※シャーロット | 12・26 | |
10:30 | あけぼの会(AVE180以下の方) | 5・12・19・26 | |
13:30 | ※ハーモニー | 5・19 | |
13:30 | ※有玉コスモス | 5・19 | |
13:30 | ※友遊クラブ | 5・19 | |
13:30 | ※かがやき | 5・19 | |
13:30 | ※五輪会 | 12・26 | |
13:30 | ※スイートワールド | 12・26 | |
13:30 | ※夢ぼうる | 12・26 | |
13:30 | ※有玉サクラ | 12・26 | |
13:30 | わかふじ会(フーパオ商品) | 19 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(伊藤園お茶) | 12 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(袋麺) | 19 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(月間チャンピオン戦) | 26 | |
20:30 | ※食道楽 | 5・19 | |
20:30 | ※ゴールデン | 12・26 | |
土曜日 | 13:30 | リーグ対抗2人チーム戦 | 27 |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(うまい棒) | 6 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(ミックスダブルス) | 13・27 | |
20:00 | チャレンジ(袋麺) | 20 | |
日曜日 | 19:00 | ※HBC | 14・28 |
19:30 | ※テクニカルアップ | 7・21 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(景品なし) | 7・14・21・28 |
曜 日 | 時 間 | 大会名 | 日にち |
---|---|---|---|
毎 日 | 10:00 | おはよう | 毎朝 |
13:30 | わかふじ会 | 毎昼 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル | 毎夜 | |
月曜日 | 10:30 | ※つばきクラブ | 1・8・15・22・29 |
13:30 | ※さざんか | 1・8・15・22・29 | |
13:30 | ※フレッシュ | 1・15 | |
13:30 | ※月曜会 | 8・22 | |
13:30 | ※二刀流 | 8・22 | |
19:00 | ルーキーズ | 1・15 | |
20:00 | ※シニアダブルス | 8・22・29 | |
火曜日 | 10:00 | ※遊友クラブⅡ | 9・23 |
10:00 | ※ご当地8888 | 9・23・30 | |
10:00 | ※如月会 | 2・16・30 | |
13:30 | ※サンサン | 2・16・30 | |
13:30 | ※アリス | 2・16・30 | |
13:30 | ※芳川なでしこ | 2・16・30 | |
13:30 | ※若葉会 | 9・23 | |
13:30 | ※長月会 | 9・23 | |
13:30 | ※ワンピース | 9・23 | |
14:00 | ※レディース | 2・9・16・23・30 | |
20:00 | ダイドー会 | 2・9・16・23・30 | |
20:00 | ※NBFダブルス | 2・9・23 | |
水曜日 | 10:00 | ※Y・B・C | 3・17 |
10:00 | ※芳川やよい | 3・17 | |
10:00 | ※芳川あじさい | 10・24 | |
10:00 | ※ホープ水曜会 | 10・24 | |
13:30 | ※コスモ | 3・17 | |
13:30 | ※春一番 | 3・17 | |
13:30 | ※アニマル | 10・24 | |
13:30 | ※花火 | 10・24 | |
13:30 | わかふじ会(シニア&レディース 4G戦) | 3・10・17・24 | |
20:00 | ※Jふれ | 3・10・24 | |
20:15 | JBC芳川クラブ競技会 | 3・10・24 | |
20:15 | JBC浜松支部競技会 | 17 | |
20:30 | ※M・H・Cトリオ | 3・10・17・24 | |
20:30 | ※松下プロの惑聖クラブ | 3・17 | |
木曜日 | 10:00 | ※芳川ひまわり | 4・18 |
10:30 | ※フラワーA | 4・11・18・25 | |
13:30 | ※木曜会 | 4・18 | |
13:30 | ※芳川さくらんぼ | 4・18 | |
13:30 | ※どんぐり会 | 11・25 | |
13:30 | ※四つ葉クラブ | 11・25 | |
13:30 | ※小雪 | 11・25 | |
13:30 | ※ローゼル | 11・25 | |
20:00 | ※パーフェクト相撲 | 4・11・18・25 | |
金曜日 | 10:00 | ※ニューフライデー | 5・19 |
10:00 | ※イタリア | 5・19 | |
10:00 | ※令和クラブ | 12・26 | |
10:00 | ※プレミアム | 12・26 | |
10:30 | ※ポトス | 12・26 | |
13:30 | ※神無月会 | 5・19 | |
13:30 | ※桜坂77 | 5・19 | |
13:30 | ※絆 | 12・26 | |
13:30 | ※文月会 | 12・26 | |
13:30 | ※ギャラクシー | 12・26 | |
13:30 | ※ハロウィン | 12・26 | |
19:30 | ※もぎたて | 12・26 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(金曜チャレンジ) | 5・12・26 | |
20:30 | チャレンジボウル(金曜チャレンジ) | 19 | |
土曜日 | 13:30 | わかふじ会〈AVE180以下〉 | 6・13・20・27 |
13:45 | ※ハートクラブ | 6・20 | |
15:00 | ※サタDクラブ | 13・27 | |
19:45 | ※NOBI・NOBI | 13・27 | |
20:00 | ※アットホーム | 6・20 | |
日曜日 | 13:30 | わかふじ会〈AVE180以下〉 | 7・21・28 |
13:30 | ※クラブ RESPECT | 14 | |
14:00 | ※スマイルⅡ | 7・21 | |
20:00 | ※悠々 | 14 |
曜 日 | 時 間 | 大会名 | 日にち |
---|---|---|---|
毎 日 | 10:00 | おはよう(4G戦) | 毎朝 |
13:30 | わかふじ会(3G戦) | 毎昼 | |
19:30 | チャレンジ(3G戦) | 毎昼 | |
月曜日 | 10:00 | ※掛川あやめ | 8・22 |
13:30 | ※掛川花みずき | 1・15 | |
13:30 | ※掛川城 | 8・22 | |
13:30 | ※フレンズ | 8・22 | |
13:30 | ※若葉会 | 8・22 | |
15:30 | 月曜レッスン(手塚プロ) | 1・8・15・22 | |
火曜日 | 10:00 | ※ミラクル | 2・16・30 |
13:30 | ※直虎 | 2・16 | |
13:30 | ※掛川さくら | 2・16 | |
13:30 | ※ワンダー | 9・23 | |
13:30 | ※スローライフ | 9・23 | |
13:30 | ※テン・テン | 9・23 | |
13:30 | ※平成30 | 9・23 | |
14:00 | 手塚プロレッスン | 30 | |
水曜日 | 13:30 | ※ききょう | 3・17 |
13:30 | ※はまなす | 3・17 | |
13:30 | ※青葉会 | 10・24 | |
13:30 | ※サンフラワー9 | 10・24 | |
13:30 | ※どんぐり | 10・24 | |
13:30 | ※令和フレンズ | 10・24 | |
13:30 | ※藤 | 10・24 | |
14:00 | ※スマイル | 3・17 | |
20:00 | ※手塚プロ | 10・24 | |
木曜日 | 13:30 | ※掛ふじ | 11・25 |
13:30 | ※ニューコスモス | 11・25 | |
13:30 | ※ゴールデン掛川 | 11・25 | |
13:30 | ※令和元年 | 11・25 | |
13:30 | ※サマー・笑和 | 4・18 | |
13:30 | ※昼のシニア&レディス | 4・18 | |
15:30 | 木曜レッスン(手塚プロ) | 11・25 | |
金曜日 | 10:20 | ※西川プロのカントリーロード | 5・19 |
10:20 | ※西川プロのマイ | 12・26 | |
13:30 | ※掛川フラワー | 5・19 | |
13:30 | ※掛川あすなろ | 5・19 | |
13:30 | ※金木犀 | 5・19 | |
13:30 | ※掛川さわやか | 12・26 | |
13:30 | ※ふく笑い | 12・26 | |
20:00 | ※はなきん | 5・19 | |
20:00 | ※エンジョイ | 5・12・19・26 | |
20:00 | JBC競技会 | 12・26 | |
土曜日 | 19:30 | ※SNB | 6・20 |
19:30 | ※笑遊会 | 13・27 |