2024年5月
大会スケジュール
下記のタブの切り替えで各センターのスケジュールが表示されます。
曜 日 | 時 間 | 大会名 | 日にち |
---|---|---|---|
毎 日 | 10:00 | おはよう | 毎朝 |
13:30 | わかふじ会 | 毎昼 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル | 毎夜 | |
水~月 | 13:30 | GWわかふじ会 | 1~6 |
木~日 | 20:00 | GWナイト | 2~5 |
月曜日 | 10:00 | ※さくらんぼ | 13・27 |
10:00 | ※オーケストラ | 13・27 | |
10:30 | あけぼの会(AVE180以下の方) | 13・20・27 | |
13:30 | ※ニュー十一会 | 20 | |
13:30 | ※ニコニコ | 20 | |
13:30 | ※ローリングス | 20 | |
13:30 | ※七夕会 | 13・27 | |
13:30 | ※ゆったりと会 | 13・27 | |
13:30 | ※健美会 | 13・27 | |
19:00 | ※事業所W | 6・20 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(景品なし) | 13・20・27 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(ダブルス) | 6 | |
20:00 | JBC競技会 | 13・20 | |
20:30 | ※NBF | 13・20・27 | |
火曜日 | 10:00 | ※村松プロワールドツアー | 7・14・28 |
10:30 | あけぼの会(AVE180以下の方) | 7・14・21・28 | |
13:30 | ※五月会 | 7・21 | |
13:30 | ※球人 | 7・21 | |
13:30 | ※やよい会 | 7・21 | |
13:30 | ※愛球会 | 14・28 | |
13:30 | ※ゆうゆう | 14・28 | |
13:30 | ※有玉花みずき | 14・28 | |
13:30 | ※和気あいあい | 14・28 | |
16:00 | 村松プロのニコニコレッスン! | 28 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(缶詰) | 21 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(うまい棒) | 7 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(プロショップ券) | 14 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(常備食品) | 28 | |
20:30 | ※家庭 | 7・14・21・28 | |
水曜日 | 10:00 | ※すみれ | 15・29 |
10:00 | ※シニアやんちゃクラブ | 8・22 | |
10:30 | あけぼの会(AVE180以下の方) | 8・15・22・29 | |
13:30 | ※やらまいか | 15・29 | |
13:30 | ※がんばろ | 15・29 | |
13:30 | ※SP水曜会 | 15・29 | |
13:30 | ※ペガサス | 15・29 | |
13:30 | ※ひまわり会 | 8・22 | |
13:30 | ※はばたき | 8・22 | |
13:30 | ※カサブランカ | 8・22 | |
13:30 | ※さわやか | 8・22 | |
19:00 | ※スカイブルー | 1・15・29 | |
19:00 | ※キンモクセイ | 8・22 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(袋麺) | 15 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(景品なし) | 8・22・29 | |
20:30 | ※何でも屋 | 1・8・22・29 | |
木曜日 | 10:00 | ※ビーンズ | 2・30 |
10:00 | ※シニアの風 | 9・23 | |
10:30 | あけぼの会(AVE180以下の方) | 9・16・23・30 | |
13:30 | ※あじさい | 9・16・23・30 | |
13:30 | ※ハッスル・オーロラ | 16・30 | |
13:30 | ※なかよしクラブ | 16・30 | |
13:30 | ※ゴジラ01 | 16 | |
13:30 | ※木遊会 | 9・23 | |
13:30 | ※有玉スマイル | 9・23 | |
13:30 | ※HARUクラブ | 9・23 | |
20:00 | ※木聖クラブ(松下プロリーグ) | 9・23 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(景品なし) | 9・16・23・30 | |
20:00 | ※シニア | 9・16・30 | |
20:30 | ※あすなろ | 2・16 | |
21:00 | ※ハンマー | 9・23 | |
金曜日 | 10:00 | ※メープルクラブ | 17・31 |
10:00 | ※シャーロット | 10・24 | |
10:30 | あけぼの会(AVE180以下の方) | 10・17・24・31 | |
13:30 | ※ハーモニー | 17・31 | |
13:30 | ※有玉コスモス | 17・31 | |
13:30 | ※友遊クラブ | 17・31 | |
13:30 | ※かがやき | 17 | |
13:30 | ※五輪会 | 10・24・31 | |
13:30 | ※スイートワールド | 10・24・31 | |
13:30 | ※夢ぼうる | 10・24 | |
13:30 | ※有玉サクラ | 10・24 | |
13:30 | わかふじ会(フーパオ商品) | 17 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(伊藤園お茶) | 17 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(袋麺) | 10 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(日用品) | 24 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(月間チャンピオン戦) | 31 | |
20:30 | ※食道楽 | 17・31 | |
20:30 | ※ゴールデン | 10・24 | |
土曜日 | 13:30 | リーグ対抗2人チーム戦 | 25 |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(ミックスダブルス) | 11・25 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(プロショップ) | 18 | |
日曜日 | 19:00 | ※HBC | 12・26 |
19:30 | ※村松プロテクニカルアップ | 19 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(景品なし) | 12・19・26 |
曜 日 | 時 間 | 大会名 | 日にち |
---|---|---|---|
毎 日 | 10:00 | おはよう | 毎朝 |
13:30 | わかふじ会 | 毎昼 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル | 毎夜 | |
金~月 | 13:30 | GWボウル | 3〜5 特別賞あり |
20:00 | GWナイトボウル | 3〜5 特別賞あり | |
月曜日 | 10:30 | ※つばきクラブ | 6・13・20・27 |
13:30 | ※さざんか | 6・13・20・27 | |
13:30 | ※フレッシュ | 6・20 | |
13:30 | ※月曜会 | 13・27 | |
13:30 | ※二刀流 | 13・27 | |
13:30 | ※ルーキーズ | 6・20 | |
20:00 | ※シニアダブルス | 13・27 | |
火曜日 | 10:00 | ※遊友クラブⅡ | 14・28 |
10:00 | ※ご当地8888 | 14・28 | |
10:00 | ※如月会 | 7・21 | |
13:30 | ※サンサン | 7・21 | |
13:30 | ※アリス | 7・21 | |
13:30 | ※芳川なでしこ | 7・21 | |
13:30 | ※若葉会 | 14・28 | |
13:30 | ※長月会 | 14・28 | |
13:30 | ※ワンピース | 14・28 | |
14:00 | ※レディース | 7・14・21・28 | |
20:00 | ダイドー会 | 7・14・21・28 | |
20:00 | ※NBFダブルス | 7・14・28 | |
水曜日 | 10:00 | ※Y・B・C | 1・15 |
10:00 | ※芳川やよい | 1・15 | |
10:00 | ※芳川あじさい | 8・22 | |
10:00 | ※ホープ水曜会 | 8・22 | |
13:30 | ※コスモ | 1・15・29 | |
13:30 | ※春一番 | 1・15・29 | |
13:30 | ※アニマル | 8・22 | |
13:30 | ※花火 | 8・22 | |
13:30 | わかふじ会(シニア&レディース 4G戦) | 1・8・15・22 | |
20:00 | ※Jふれ | 1・8・22 | |
20:15 | JBC芳川クラブ競技会 | 1・8・22・29 | |
20:15 | JBC浜松支部競技会 | 15 | |
20:30 | ※M・H・C | 1・8・15・22・29 | |
20:30 | ※松下プロの惑聖クラブ | 1・15 | |
木曜日 | 10:00 | ※芳川ひまわり | 2・16・30 |
10:30 | ※フラワーA | 2・9・16・23・30 | |
13:30 | ※木曜会 | 2・16・30 | |
13:30 | ※芳川さくらんぼ | 2・16・30 | |
13:30 | ※どんぐり会 | 9・23 | |
13:30 | ※四つ葉クラブ | 9・23 | |
13:30 | ※小雪 | 9・23 | |
13:30 | ※ローゼル | 9・23・30 | |
20:00 | ※パーフェクト相撲 | 2・9・16・23・30 | |
金曜日 | 10:00 | ※ニューフライデー | 17 |
10:00 | ※イタリア | 17・31 | |
10:00 | ※令和クラブ | 10・24 | |
10:00 | ※プレミアム | 10・24 | |
10:30 | ※ポトス | 17・31 | |
13:30 | ※神無月会 | 17・31 | |
13:30 | ※桜坂77 | 17 | |
13:30 | ※文月会 | 10・24 | |
13:30 | ※ギャラクシー | 10・24 | |
13:30 | ※ハロウィン | 10・24・31 | |
19:30 | ※もぎたて | 10・24 | |
20:00 | チャレンジボウル(金曜チャレンジ) | 10・17・24・31 | |
土曜日 | 13:30 | わかふじ会〈AVE170以下〉 | 11・18・25 |
13:45 | ※ハートクラブ | 18 | |
15:00 | ※サタDクラブ | 11・25 | |
19:45 | ※NOBI・NOBI | 11・25 | |
20:00 | ※アットホーム | 18 | |
日曜日 | 13:30 | わかふじ会〈AVE170以下〉 | 12・19・26 |
13:30 | ※クラブ RESPECT | 19 | |
14:00 | ※スマイルⅡ | 19 |
曜 日 | 時 間 | 大会名 | 日にち |
---|---|---|---|
毎 日 | 10:00 | おはよう(4G戦) | 毎朝 |
13:30 | わかふじ会(3G戦) | 毎昼 | |
19:30 | チャレンジ(3G戦) | 毎夜 | |
金~月 | 13:30 | GWわかふじ | 毎昼 |
19:30 | GWチャレンジ | 毎夜 | |
月曜日 | 10:00 | ※掛川あやめ | 13・27 |
13:30 | ※掛川花みずき | 20 | |
13:30 | ※掛川城 | 13・27 | |
13:30 | ※フレンズ | 13・27 | |
13:30 | ※(新)若葉会 | 13・27 | |
15:30 | 月曜レッスン(手塚プロ) | 13・20・27 | |
火曜日 | 10:00 | ※ミラクル | 7・21 |
13:30 | ※直虎 | 7・21 | |
13:30 | ※掛川さくら | 7・21 | |
13:30 | ※ワンダー | 14・28 | |
13:30 | ※スローライフ | 14・28 | |
13:30 | ※テン・テン | 14・28 | |
13:30 | ※平成30 | 14・28 | |
水曜日 | 13:30 | ※ききょう | 1・15・29 |
13:30 | ※はまなす | 1・15 | |
13:30 | ※青葉会 | 8・22 | |
13:30 | ※どんぐり | 8・22 | |
13:30 | ※令和フレンズ | 8・22 | |
13:30 | ※藤 | 8・22 | |
14:00 | ※スマイル | 1・15・29 | |
20:00 | ※手塚プロ | 8・22 | |
木曜日 | 13:30 | ※掛ふじ | 9・23 |
13:30 | ※ニューコスモス | 9・23 | |
13:30 | ※ゴールデン掛川 | 9・23 | |
13:30 | ※令和元年 | 9・23 | |
13:30 | ※サマー・笑和 | 2・16・30 | |
13:30 | ※昼のシニア&レディス | 2・16 | |
15:30 | 木曜レッスン(手塚プロ) | 9・23 | |
金曜日 | 10:00 | おはよう&スタッフチャレンジ | 3(特別賞あり) |
10:20 | ※西川プロのカントリーロード | 17 | |
10:20 | ※西川プロのマイ | 10・24 | |
13:30 | ※掛川フラワー | 17・31 | |
13:30 | ※掛川あすなろ | 17・31 | |
13:30 | ※金木犀 | 17・31 | |
13:30 | ※掛川さわやか | 10・24 | |
13:30 | ※ふく笑い | 10・24 | |
20:00 | ※はなきん | 17 | |
20:00 | ※エンジョイ | 10・17・24・31 | |
20:00 | JBC競技会 | 10・24 | |
土曜日 | 19:30 | ※SNB | 18 |
19:30 | ※笑遊会 | 11・25 |